March 25th, 2010

Ellis Grenade Launcher

HEY GAIZ

LOL THIS IS ELLIS' THEME SONG TO ME. 8D BECAUSE I IMAGINE HIM TO BE A PYROMANIAC.



And by the way, I WOULD SO HIT THAT. <3

*ahem*

I finally got that piece of shit computer out of my house today, yay!! <3 LOL, even though it gave me troubles, I was a little bit attached to it, but it's on its way back to Dell to get scrapped for parts or whatever the hell they plan on doing to it. I DON'T CARE. IT'S THEIR PROBLEM NOW.

I did 8 hours of CE yesterday, only 10 more to go. D: And it's due by the end of the month. Ugh. FML.